Additional Document

Recording ID: 22768
Common Name: slate-throated redstart
Genus: Myioborus
Species: miniatus
Date: 1111-01-01T00:00:00
Time: 0000
Last Name: Parker III
First Name: Theodore A.
Country: Unknown
State: Unknown
Site: Unknown
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Master Format: Open Reel - 7.5
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0105
Recording Event: 3 FG song(s)
Background: water, birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen