Additional Document

Recording ID: 22553
Common Name: golden-crowned warbler
Genus: Basileuterus
Species: culicivorus
Date: 1954-04-28T00:00:00
Last Name: Davis
First Name: L Irby
Country: Mexico
State: Chiapas
Latitude: 18
Latitude Direction: N
Longitude: 93
Longitude Direction: W
Master Format: Open Reel - 7.5
Recorder: unknown recorder
Microphone: unknown microphone
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0041
Recording Event: 2 FG song(s) , 3 FG song(s)
Background: birds
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen